Homepage > List of all species


CN: 普通鸕鶿, VI: Cốc đế, UA: Баклан великий, TR: Büyük karabatak, TH: นกกาน้ำใหญ่, TA: பெரிய நீர்க்காகம், SE: Storskarv, FI: Merimetso, SL: Kormoran, RU: Большой баклан, PT: Corvo-marinho-de-faces-brancas, PL: Kormoran zwyczajny, PN: وڈا کورمینٹ, NO: Storskarv, JA: カワウ, NL: Aalscholver, MN: Тураг гогой, MS: Burung Dendang Air, MK: Голем корморан, HU: Nagy kárókatona, LT: Didysis kormoranas, LV: Jūras krauklis, HE: קורמורן גדול, IT: Cormorano comune, IS: Dílaskarfur, ID: Kormoran besar, HR: Veliki vranac, FR: Grand Cormoran, FA: باکلان بزرگ, EO: Granda kormorano, ES: Cormorán grande, GR: Κορμοράνος, ET: Kormoran, DA: Skarv, CA: Corb marí gros, BG: Голям корморан, BE: Баклан вялікі, AZ: Böyük qarabatdaq, AR: غراب البحر, CN: 赤膀鸭, VI: Vịt cánh trắng, UA: 红嘴鸥, UA: Burin, UA: 黑浮鸥, UA: Крячок чорний, TR: Kara sumru, SE: Svarttärna, FI: Mustatiira, RU: Чёрная болотная крачка, PT: Gaivina-preta, PL: Rybitwa czarna, PN: کالی ٹرن, NO: Svartterne, JA: ハシグロクロハラアジサシ, NL: Zwarte stern, MK: Црна рибарка, HU: Kormos szerkő, LT: Juodoji žuvėdra, HE: מרומית שחורה, IT: Mignattino, IS: Kolþerna, FR: Guifette noire, EO: Nigra ŝterno, ES: Fumarel común, ET: Mustviires, DA: Sortterne, CA: Fumarell negre, BG: Черна рибарка, AR: خطاف أسود, AF: Swartsterretjie, CN: 欧夜鹰, UA: Дрімлюга, TR: Çobanaldatan, SE: Nattskärra, FI: Kehrääjä, SL: Podhujka, RU: Козодой, PT: Noitibó-da-europa, PL: Lelek zwyczajny, NO: Nattravn, JA: ヨーロッパヨタカ, NL: Nachtzwaluw, MK: Европска ноќна ластовица, HU: Európai lappantyú, LT: Lėlys, IT: Succiacapre, FR: Engoulevent d'Europe, FA: شبگرد, EO: Kaprimulgo, ES: Chotacabras gris, GR: Γιδοβύζι, ET: Öösorr, DA: Natravn, CA: Enganyapastors, BG: Козодой, BE: Звычайны ляляк, AR: سبد أوروبي, AF: Europese naguil, CN: 白尾鹞, UA: 大麻鳽, VI: Vạc rạ, UA: Бугай (птах), TR: Bayağı balaban, TH: นกยางแดงใหญ่, SE: Rördrom, FI: Kaulushaikara, RU: Большая выпь, RO: Buhai de baltă, PT: Abetouro-comum, PL: Bąk zwyczajny, PN: وڈا بٹرن, NO: Rørdrum, JA: サンカノゴイ, NL: Roerdomp, MN: Усны бухшувуу, MS: Burung Puchong Danau, MK: Голем воден бик, HU: Bölömbika, LT: Didysis baublys, LV: Lielais dumpis, KK: Әупілдек, HE: אנפה מסורטטת גדולה, IT: Tarabuso, HR: Bukavac nebogled, FR: Butor étoilé, EO: Granda botaŭro, ES: Avetoro común, GR: Ήταυρος, ET: Hüüp, DA: Rørdrum, CA: Bitó comú, BG: Голям воден бик, BE: Вялікі бугай, AR: واق أوراسي, AF: Grootrietreier, CN: 白额燕鸥, VI: Nhàn nhỏ, UA: Крячок малий, TR: Küçük sumru, TH: นกนางนวลแกลบเล็ก, SE: Småtärna, FI: Pikkutiira, RU: Малая крачка, PT: Andorinha-do-mar-anã, PL: Rybitwa białoczelna, PN: نکا ٹرن, NO: Dvergterne, JA: コアジサシ, NL: Dwergstern, MS: Burung Camar Kecil, MK: Мала рибарка, HU: Kis csér, LV: Mazais zirinš, LT: Mažoji žuvėdra, IT: Fraticello, ID: Dara-laut kecil, HR: Mala čigra, FR: Sterne naine, EO: Malgranda ŝterno, ES: Charrancito Común, ET: Väiketiir, DA: Dvargterne, CA: Xatrac menut, BG: Белочела рибарка, BE: Крачка малая, AZ: Kiçik susüpürən, AR: خرشنة صغيرة, AF: Kleinsterretjie, CN: 縱紋腹小鴞, UA: Сич хатній, TR: Kukumav, SE: Minervauggla, FI: Minervanpöllö, SR: Кукумавка, SL: Čuk, RU: Домовый сыч, RO: Cucuvea, PT: Mocho-galego, PL: Pójdźka zwyczajna, NO: Kirkeugle, JA: コキンメフクロウ, NL: Steenuil, MN: Хотны бүгээхэй, MK: Кукумјавка, HU: Kuvik, LT: Pelėdikė, LV: Mājas apogs, KK: Байғыз, HE: כוס החורבות, IT: Civetta, HR: Sivi ćuk, KO: 금눈쇠올빼미, FR: Chevêche d'Athéna, FA: بوف کوچک, EO: Noktuo, ES: Mochuelo europeo, GR: Μικρή Κουκουβάγια, ET: Kivikakk, DA: Kirkeugle, CA: Mussol comú, BG: Домашна кукумявка, BE: Дамавы сыч, AZ: Dam xarabaçılı, AR: بومة أم قويق, CN: 星鴉, UA: 鹤鹬, VI: 海鸥, UA: Мартин сизий, TR: Küçük gümüş martı, SE: Fiskmås, FI: Kalalokki, RU: Сизая чайка, PT: Gaivota-parda, PL: Mewa siwa, PN: عام گل, NO: Fiskemåke, JA: カモメ, NL: Stormmeeuw, MN: Үүлэн цахлай, MK: Обичен галеб, HU: Viharsirály, LT: Paprastasis kiras, IT: Gavina, HR: Burni galeb, KO: 갈매기, FR: Goéland cendré, EO: Griza mevo, ES: Gaviota cana, ET: Kalakajakas, DA: Stormmåge, CA: Gavina cendrosa, BG: Чайка буревестница, BE: Чайка шызая, AR: نورس شائع, CN: 骨顶鸡, VI: Sâm cầm, UA: Лиска (птах), TR: Sakarmeke, SE: Sothöna, FI: Nokikana, RU: Лысуха, PT: Galeirão-comum, PL: Łyska, PN: کوٹ, NO: Sothøne, JA: オオバン, NL: Meerkoet, MN: Халзан түнжүү, MS: Burung Pangling Hitam, MK: Лиска, HU: Szárcsa (madár), LT: Laukys, LV: Laucis, KK: Қасқалдақ, HE: אגמית מצויה, IT: Folaga, FR: Foulque macroule, FA: چنگر اوراسیایی, EO: Nigra fuliko, ES: Focha común, GR: Φαλαρίδα, ET: Lauk (lind), DA: Blishøne, CA: Fotja, BG: Лиска, BE: Лысуха, AZ: Adi qaşqaldaq, AR: غر أوراسي, CN: 黑尾塍鹬, VI: Choắt mỏ nhác, UA: Великий грицик, TR: Çamur çulluğu, SE: Rödspov, FI: Mustapyrstökuiri, RU: Большой веретенник, PT: Maçarico-de-bico-direito, PL: Rycyk, PN: کالی پچھ آلا گاڈوٹ, NO: Svarthalespove, JA: オグロシギ, NL: Grutto, MN: Морин цууцал, MS: Burung Kedidi Ekor Hitam, MK: Црноопашна блатарка, HU: Nagy goda, LT: Griciukas, IT: Pittima reale, IS: Jaðrakan, ID: Biru-laut ekor-hitam, FR: Barge à queue noire, FA: گیلان‌شاه بال‌سفید, EO: Nigravosta limozo, ES: Aguja colinegra, ET: Mustsaba-vigle, DA: Stor kobbersneppe, CA: Tètol cuanegre, BG: Черноопашат крайбрежен бекас, BE: Вераценнік вялікі, AR: بقويقة سوداء الذيل, AF: Swartstertgriet, CN: 黑鹳, VI: 白腰杓鹬, UA: 雀鹰, VI: Cắt hỏa mai, UA: 灰林鸮, VI: Hù nivicon, UA: Сова сіра, TR: Alaca baykuş, SE: Kattuggla, FI: Lehtopöllö, SL: Lesna sova, RU: Серая неясыть, RO: Huhurez-mic, PT: Aluco, PL: Puszczyk zwyczajny, NO: Kattugle, JA: モリフクロウ, NL: Bosuil, MK: Планинска улулајка, HU: Macskabagoly, LT: Naminė pelėda, LV: Meža pūce, HE: לילית מצויה, IT: Allocco, ID: Burung hantu cokelat, KO: 올빼미, FR: Chouette hulotte, FA: جغد جنگلی, EO: Arbarstrigo, ES: Cárabo común, ET: Kodukakk, DA: Natugle, CA: Gamarús, BG: Горска улулица, BE: Шэрая кугакаўка, AZ: Adi yapalaqca, AR: البومة السمراء, CN: 歐歌鶇, UA: Bıyıklı kamışçın, SE: Kaveldunsångare, FI: Osmankäämikerttunen, RU: 红背伯劳, VI: 戴胜, VI: Chim re quạt, UA: Одуд, TR: İbibik, TH: นกกะรางหัวขวาน, TA: கொண்டலாத்தி, SE: Härfågel, FI: Harjalintu, SR: Пупавац, SL: Smrdokavra, RU: Удод, RO: Pupăză, PT: Poupa-eurasiática, PL: Dudek zwyczajny, PN: چک چکیرا, NO: Hærfugl, JA: ヤツガシラ, NL: Hop (vogel), MN: Өвөөлж, MS: Burung hud-hud, MK: Пупунец, HU: Búbos banka, LT: Kukutis, LV: Pupuķis, KK: Бәбісек, HE: דוכיפת, IT: Upupa, ID: Burung hud-hud, HR: Pupavac, HY: Հոպոպ, KO: 후투티, FR: Huppe fasciée, FA: هدهد, EO: Upupedoj, ES: Abubilla, GR: Τσαλαπετεινός, ET: Vaenukägu, DA: Hærfugl, BG: Папуняк, CA: Poput, BE: Удод, AZ: Şanapipik, AR: هدهد, AF: Hoephoep, TR: Kara kulaklı kuyrukkakan, SE: Medelhavsstenskvätta, FI: Rusotasku, RU: Испанская каменка, PT: Chasco-ruivo, PL: Białorzytka rdzawa, NO: Middelhavssteinskvett, NL: Blonde tapuit, MK: Шпанско камењарче, HU: Déli hantmadár, IT: Monachella, HY: Սևախայտ քարաթռչնակ, FR: Traquet oreillard, FA: چکچک گوش‌سیاه, EO: Mediteranea enanto, ES: Collalba rubia, CA: Còlit ros, BG: Испанско каменарче, AR: أبلق أسود الأذن, CN: 沙䳭, TR: Boz kuyrukkakan, SE: Isabellastenskvätta, FI: Arotasku, RU: Каменка-плясунья, PL: Białorzytka płowa, NO: Isabellasteinskvett, JA: イナバヒタキ, NL: Izabeltapuit, MN: Бүжимч чогчиго, HU: Pusztai hantmadár, LT: Palšasis kūltupis, FR: Traquet isabelle, EO: Izabelenanto, ES: Collalba isabel, ET: Liiv-kivitäks, CA: Còlit pàl·lid, BG: Ориенталско каменарче, AR: أبلق أشهب, AF: Isabellaskaapwagter, CN: 云斑伯劳, TR: Alaca Örümcekkuşu, GR: 黑头鹀, VI: 青脚鹬, VI: Choắt lớn, UA: 紅隼, VI: 黑鸢, VI: 林䳭伯劳, VI: Bách thanh Woodchat, UA: 黑胸麻雀, TR: 石雀, TR: Kaya serçesi, SE: Stensparv, FI: Kalliovarpunen, RU: 灰喜鹊, SE: Blåskata, FI: Siniharakka, RU: Голубая сорока, PT: Pega-azul, PL: Sroka błękitna, PN: کاسنی پرا سیانا کاں, JA: オナガ, NL: Aziatische blauwe ekster, NO: Blaskjare, MN: Цэнхэр цанцаахай, HU: Kék szarka, LV: Zilspārnu žagata, KO: 물까치, IT: Gazza azzurra, FR: Pie bleue, EO: Blua pigo, ES: Rabilargo, DA: Blaskade, CA: Garsa blava, CN: 西域兀鹫, UA: Сип білоголовий, TR: Kızıl akbaba, SE: Gåsgam, FI: Hanhikorppikotka, SR: Белоглави суп, SL: Beloglavi jastreb, RU: Белоголовый сип, RO: Vulturul pleșuv sur, PT: Abutre-fouveiro, PL: Sęp płowy, PN: گرفون گدھ, NO: Gåsegribb, JA: シロエリハゲワシ, NL: Vale gier, MN: Ухаа хажир, MK: Белоглав мршојадец, HU: Fakó keselyű, LT: Palšasis grifas, KK: Ақбас құмай, HE: נשר מקראי, LV: Baltgalvas grifs, IT: Grifone, HR: Bjeloglavi sup, FR: Vautour fauve, EO: Ansergrifo, ET: Kaeluskotkas, ES: Buitre leonado, GR: Όρνιο, DA: Gasegrib, CA: Voltor comú, BG: Белоглав лешояд, BE: Сіп белагаловы, AZ: Ağbaş kərkəs, AR: نسر أسمر, CN: 秃鹫 (物种), VI: Đại bàng đầu trọc, UA: Гриф чорний, TR: Kara akbaba, TH: แร้งดำหิมาลัย, SE: Grågam, FI: Munkkikorppikotka, SL: Rjavi jastreb, RU: Чёрный гриф, RO: Vulturul pleșuv negru, PT: Abutre-preto, PL: Sęp kasztanowaty, PN: سنرس گدھ, NO: Munkegribb, JA: クロハゲワシ, NL: Monniksgier, MN: Тас, MS: Hering Hitam, MK: Црн мршојадец, HU: Barátkeselyű, KK: Тазқара, HE: עזנייה שחורה, LV: Melnais grifs Astor Aztore, IT: Avvoltoio monaco, ID: Hering-hitam erasia, HR: Sup starješina, KO: 독수리, FR: Vautour moine, FA: دال سیاه, EO: Monaĥvulturo, ES: Buitre negro, GR: Μαυρόγυπας, CA: Voltor negre, BG: Черен лешояд, BE: Чорны грыф, AZ: Qara kərkəs, AR: نسر رمادي, CN: 草原雕, VI: Đại bàng hung, UA: Орел степовий, TR: Bozkır kartalı, TH: อินทรีทุ่งหญ้าสเตปป์, SE: Stäppörn, FI: Arokotka, PT: Águia-das-estepes, PL: Orzeł stepowy, PN: سٹیپ عقاب, NO: Steppeørn, JA: ソウゲンワシ, NL: Steppearend, MN: Тарважи бүргэд, MS: Burung Lang Padang, HU: Pusztai sas, LT: Stepinis erelis, KK: Дала қыраны, HE: עיט ערבות, IT: Aquila delle steppe, HR: Stepski orao, FR: Aigle des steppes, FA: عقاب صحرایی, EO: Stepaglo, ES: Águila esteparia, DA: Steppeørn, CA: Àguila d'estepa, BG: Степен орел, AZ: Çöl qartalı, AR: عقاب السهوب, AF: Steppe-arend, UA: 小濱鷸, TR: Küçük kum kuşu, TA: கொசு உள்ளான், SE: Småsnäppa, FI: Pikkusirri, RU: 秃鼻乌鸦, VI: 彩鹮, VI: Quắm đen, UA: Коровайка, TR: Bayağı aynak, TA: அன்றில், SE: Bronsibis, FI: Pronssi-iibis, RU: Каравайка, RO: Țigănuș, PT: Íbis-preto, PL: Ibis kasztanowaty, PN: گلاسی آئیبس, NO: Bronseibis, JA: ブロンズトキ, NL: Zwarte ibis, MK: Црн ибис, HU: Batla, LT: Rudasis ibis, KK: Қарабай (құс), HE: מגלן חום, IT: Mignattaio, HR: Crni ibis, FR: Ibis falcinelle, FA: اکراس شیشه‌ای, EO: Bruna ibiso, ES: Morito común, GR: Χαλκόκοτα, ET: Tõmmuiibis, CA: Capó reial, BG: Блестящ ибис, BE: Каравайка, AZ: Adi qaranaz, AR: أبو منجل المصقول, AF: Glansibis, CN: 雪鸮, VI: Cú trắng, UA: Сова біла, TR: Kar baykuşu, TA: பனி ஆந்தை, SE: Fjälluggla, FI: Tunturipöllö, SR: Снежна сова, SL: Snežna sova, RU: Белая сова, RO: Bufniță polară, PT: Coruja-das-neves, PL: Sowa śnieżna, NO: Snøugle, JA: シロフクロウ, NL: Sneeuwuil, HU: Hóbagoly, LT: Baltoji pelėda, KK: Ақ жапалақ, HE: אוח השלג, IT: Bubo scandiacus, HR: Snježna sova, FR: Harfang des neiges, FA: جغد برفی, EO: Neĝostrigo, ES: Bubo scandiacus, ET: Lumekakk, DA: Sneugle, CA: Duc blanc, BG: Полярна сова, BE: Сава белая, AZ: Qütb bayquşu, AR: بوم ثلجي, CN: 白尾海雕, VI: Đại bàng đuôi trắng, UA: Орлан-білохвіст, TR: Bayağı deniz kartalı, SE: Havsörn, FI: Merikotka, SR: Орао белорепан, SL: Belorepec, RU: Орлан-белохвост, RO: Codalb, PT: Águia-rabalva, PL: Bielik zwyczajny, PN: چٹی پوچھ آلا عقاب, NO: Havørn, JA: オジロワシ, NL: Zeearend (vogel), MN: Усны цагаан сүүлт бүргэд, MS: Burung Lang Ekor Putih, MK: Белоопашест орел, HU: Rétisas, LT: Jūrinis erelis, LV: Jūras ērglis, KK: Аққұйрықты субүркіт, HE: עיטם לבן זנב, IT: Aquila di mare dalla coda bianca, IS: Haförn, HR: Orao štekavac, KO: 흰꼬리수리, FR: Pygargue à queue blanche, FA: عقاب دریایی دم‌سفید, EO: Blankvosta maraglo, ES: Pigargo europeo, GR: Θαλασσαετός, ET: Merikotkas, DA: Havørn, CA: Pigarg europeu, BG: Морски орел, BE: Арлан-белахвост, AZ: Ağquyruq dəniz qartalı, AR: عقاب أبيض الذنب, CN: 煤山雀, VI: Sẻ ngô than, UA: Синиця чорна, TR: Çam baştankarası, SE: Svartmes, FI: Kuusitiainen, SL: Menišček, RU: Московка, PT: Chapim-carvoeiro, PL: Sosnówka (ptak), NO: Svartmeis, JA: ヒガラ, NL: Zwarte mees, MK: Елова сипка, HU: Fenyvescinege, LT: Juodoji zylė, HE: ירגזי שחור, IT: Cincia mora, FR: Mésange noire, EO: Nigra paruo, ES: Carbonero garrapinos, ET: Musttihane, DA: Sortmejse, CA: Mallerenga petita, BG: Черен синигер, AR: قرقف فحمي, CN: 蓝山雀, VI: Sẻ ngô xanh, UA: 灰雁, VI: Ngỗng xám, UA: Сіра гуска, TR: Boz kaz, SE: Grågås, FI: Merihanhi, RU: Серый гусь, PT: Ganso-bravo, PL: Gęgawa, PN: سونا مگھ, NO: Grågås, JA: ハイイロガン, NL: Grauwe gans, MN: Бор галуу, MK: Дива гуска, HU: Nyári lúd, LT: Pilkoji žąsis, LV: Meža zoss, HE: אווז אפור, IT: Oca selvatica, IS: Grágæs, HR: Divlja guska, HI: ग्रेलैग हंस, GR: Σταχτόχηνα, FR: Oie cendrée, FA: غاز خاکستری, EO: Griza ansero, ES: Ánsar común, ET: Hallhani, DA: Grågås, CA: Oca vulgar, BG: Сива гъска, BE: Шэрая гусь, AZ: Boz qaz, AR: إوز أربد, CN: 柳雷鸟, UA: Chích liễu, TR: Söğütbülbülü, SE: Lövsångare, FI: Pajulintu, SL: Severni kovaček, RU: Пеночка-весничка, PT: Felosa-musical, PL: Piecuszek, NO: Løvsanger, NL: Fitis, MN: Ногоон дуучшувуу, MK: Брезов свиркач, HU: Fitiszfüzike, LT: Ankstyvoji pečialinda, HE: עלווית אפורה, IT: Luì grosso, HR: Brezov zviždak, FR: Pouillot fitis, FA: سسک بیدی, EO: Fitiso, ES: Mosquitero musical, ET: Salu-lehelind, DA: Løvsanger, CA: Mosquiter de passa, BG: Брезов певец, AR: نقشارة الصفصاف, AF: Hofsanger, CN: 黑白兀鷲, UA: 大鸨, VI: Ô tác lớn, UA: Дрохва, TR: Toy (kuş), SE: Stortrapp, FI: Isotrappi, SR: Велика дропља, RU: Дрофа, RO: Dropie, PT: Abetarda-comum, PL: Drop, PN: وڈا بسٹارڈ, NO: Stortrappe, JA: ノガン, NL: Grote trap, MN: Тоодог, MK: Голема дропла, HU: Túzok, LT: Didysis einis, KK: Дуадақ, IT: Grande otarda, KO: 느시, FR: Grande Outarde, FA: میش‌مرغ, EO: Granda otido, ES: Avutarda común, CA: Pioc salvatge, BG: Голяма дропла, BE: Дроп, AZ: Dovdaq, AR: حبارى كبرى, CN: 白眉歌鶇, UA: Дрізд білобровий, TR: Kızıl ardıç kuşu, SE: Rödvingetrast, FI: Punakylkirastas, RU: Белобровик, PT: Tordo-ruivo, PL: Droździk, NO: Rødvingetrost, JA: ワキアカツグミ, NL: Koperwiek, MK: Лисест дрозд, HU: Szőlőrigó, LT: Baltabruvis strazdas, KK: Аққабақ, IT: Tordo sassello, IS: Skógarþröstur, FR: Grive mauvis, EO: Ruĝaksela turdo, ES: Zorzal alirrojo, ET: Vainurästas, DA: Vindrossel, CA: Tord ala-roig, BG: Беловежд дрозд, AR: سمنة حمراء الجناح, CN: 短尾賊鷗, UA: Поморник короткохвостий, TR: Kutup korsan martısı, SE: Kustlabb, FI: Merikihu, RU: Короткохвостый поморник, PT: Moleiro-parasítico, PL: Wydrzyk ostrosterny, PN: پیراسائٹک جیگر, NO: Tyvjo, JA: クロトウゾクカモメ, NL: Kleine jager, MS: Burung Camar Kejar Arktik, HU: Ékfarkú halfarkas, LT: Smailiauodegis plėšikas, IT: Labbo, IS: Kjói, FR: Labbe parasite, EO: Parazita rabmevo, ES: Págalo Parásito, ET: Söödikänn, DA: Almindelig kjove, CA: Paràsit cuapunxegut, BG: Среден морелетник, AR: كركر قطبي, AF: Arktiese roofmeeu, CN: 黑腹滨鹬, VI: Dẽ trán trắng, UA: Altın yağmurcun, SE: Ljungpipare, FI: Kapustarinta, RU: Золотистая ржанка, PT: Tarambola-dourada, PL: Siewka złota, PN: یورپی سنہری پلوور, NO: Heilo, JA: ヨーロッパムナグロ, NL: Goudplevier, MK: Златно блатарче, HU: Aranylile, LT: Dirvinis sėjikas, IT: Piviere dorato, IS: Heiðlóa, FR: Pluvier doré, EO: Orpluvio, ES: Chorlito dorado común, ET: Rüüt, DA: Hjejle, CA: Daurada grossa, BG: Златиста булка, BE: Залацісты сявец, AR: قطقاط ذهبي أوروبي, CN: 黑喉潛鳥, UA: 普通楼燕, VI: 猛鴞, UA: Сова яструбина, SE: Hökuggla, FI: Hiiripöllö, SR: Јастребача, SL: Skobčja sova, RU: Ястребиная сова, PT: Coruja-gavião, PL: Sowa jarzębata, NO: Haukugle, JA: オナガフクロウ, NL: Sperweruil, MN: Харсун бэгбаатар, HU: Karvalybagoly, LT: Raiboji pelėda, LV: Svītrainā pūce, IT: Ulula, IS: Haukugla, FR: Chouette épervière, EO: Nizostrigo, ES: Cárabo gavilán, ET: Vöötkakk, DA: Høgeugle, CA: Mussol esparverenc, BE: Сава-бярозаўка, AR: بومة الصقر, CN: 黄鹀, UA: 林鹬, VI: Choắt bụng xám, UA: Kraka, SL: Siva vrana, PT: Gralha-cinzenta, PL: Wrona Wrona siwa, NL: Bonte kraai, LV: Pelēkā vārna, LT: Varna, IT: Cornacchia grigia, HU: Dolmányos varjú, FR: Corneille mantelée, FI: Varis, ET: Hallvares, ES: Corneja gris, EO: Griza korniko, DA: Grakrage, CN: 白琵鷺, VI: Cò thìa Á Âu, UA: Косар (птах), TR: Bayağı kaşıkçı, TA: கரண்டிவாயன், SE: Skedstork, FI: Kapustahaikara, RU: Обыкновенная колпица, RO: Lopătar, PT: Colhereiro-europeu, PL: Warzęcha zwyczajna, PN: یوریشیائی سپوونبل, NO: Skjestork, JA: ヘラサギ, NL: Lepelaar, MK: Чапја лажичарка, HU: Kanalasgém, LT: Girnovė, KK: Жалбағай, HE: כפן מצוי, IT: Spatola bianca, HR: Čaplja žličarka, KO: 노랑부리저어새, FR: Spatule blanche, EO: Eŭrazia plataleo, ES: Espátula común, GR: Χουλιαρομύτα, ET: Luitsnokk-iibis, DA: Skestork, CA: Becplaner, BG: Лопатарка, AZ: Ərsindimdik, AR: أبو ملعقة أبيض, AF: Lepelaar, CN: 红胸黑雁, UA: Казарка червоновола, TR: Sibirya kazı, SE: Rödhalsad gås, FI: Punakaulahanhi, RU: Краснозобая казарка, PL: Bernikla rdzawoszyja, PN: رتی چھاتی آلی گوز, NO: Rødhalsgås, JA: アオガン, NL: Roodhalsgans, HU: Vörösnyakú lúd, LT: Rudakaklė berniklė, LV: Sarkankakla zoss, KK: Қызылжемсаулы қарашақаз, IT: Oca collorosso, KO: 붉은가슴기러기, GR: Κοκκινόχηνα, FR: Bernache à cou roux, FA: عروس‌غاز, EO: Ruĝbrusta ansero, ES: Barnacla cuellirroja, ET: Punakael-lagle, CA: Oca de coll roig, BG: Червеногуша гъска, BE: Казарка чырвонаваллёвая, AZ: Qırmızıdöş qaz, AR: إوزة حمراء الصدر, AF: Rooiborsgans, CN: 烏鶇, VI: 鹊鸭, VI: Vịt mắt vàng thường, UA: Гоголь (птах), TR: Altıngöz, SE: Knipa, FI: Telkkä, RU: Обыкновенный гоголь, PL: Gągoł, PN: عام سنہری اکھ, NO: Kvinand, JA: ホオジロガモ, NL: Brilduiker, MN: Алаг шунгаач, MK: Четириока патка, HU: Kerceréce, LT: Klykuolė, IT: Quattrocchi, FR: Garrot à œil d'or, FA: اردک گونه سفید, EO: Orokula klangulo, ES: Porrón osculado, ET: Sõtkas, DA: Hvinand, CA: Morell d'ulls grocs, BG: Звънарка, BE: Гогаль звычайны, AZ: Adi meşəördəyi, AR: بط ذهبي العين, CN: 花头鸺鹠, UA: 鬼鸮, UA: 雉鸡, VI: Trĩ đỏ, UA: Фазан звичайний, TR: Bayağı sülün, SE: Fasan, FI: Fasaani, SR: Фазан, SL: Fazan, RU: Обыкновенный фазан, RO: Fazan, PL: Bażant zwyczajny, PN: فیزنٹ, NO: Fasan, JA: コウライキジ, NL: Fazant, MN: Гургуул, MK: Обичен фазан, HU: Fácán, LT: Fazanas, LV: Fazāns, HE: פסיון מצוי, IT: Fagiano comune, IS: Fasani, HR: Obični fazan, KO: , GR: Φασιανός, FR: Faisan de Colchide, FA: قرقاول, EO: Komuna fazano, ES: Faisán común, ET: Jahifaasan, DA: Fasan, CA: Faisà vulgar, BG: Колхидски фазан, BE: Фазан, AZ: Adi qırqovul, AR: تدرج (طائر), CN: 鹌鹑, VI: Chim cút thông thường, UA: Звичайна перепілка, TR: Bayağı bıldırcın, TA: நாட்டுக் காடை, SE: Vaktel, FI: Viiriäinen, SR: Obična prepelica, SL: Prepelica, RU: Обыкновенный перепел, RO: Prepeliță, PT: Codorniz-comum, PL: Przepiórka zwyczajna, PN: عام کوئل, NO: Vaktel, JA: ヨーロッパウズラ, NL: Kwartel, MK: Пoтполошка, HU: Fürj, LT: Putpelė, LV: Paipala, KK: Бөдене, HE: שליו נודד, IT: Quaglia comune, HR: Prepelica, HI: बड़ा बटेर, FR: Caille des blés, FA: بلدرچین معمولی, EO: Ordinara koturno, ES: Codorniz común, GR: Ορτύκι, DA: Vagtel, CA: Guatlla comuna, BG: Пъдпъдък, BE: Перапёлка звычайная, AZ: Adi bildirçin, AR: سمان, AF: Afrikaanse kwartel, CN: 普通翠鸟, VI: Bồng chanh, UA: Рибалочка, TR: Bayağı yalıçapkını, TH: นกกระเต็นน้อยธรรมดา, SE: Kungsfiskare, FI: Kuningaskalastaja, SL: Vodomec, RU: Обыкновенный зимородок, RO: Pescăruș albastru, PT: Guarda-rios-comum, PL: Zimorodek zwyczajny, PN: عام مچھی مار, NO: Isfugl, JA: カワセミ, NL: IJsvogel, MN: Нохой шогшир, MS: Burung Pekaka Cit-cit, MK: Рибарче, HU: Jégmadár, LT: Tulžys, LV: Zivju dzenītis, KK: Зымыран (құс), HE: שלדג גמדי, IT: Martin pescatore, ID: Raja-udang erasia, HR: Vodomar, KO: 물총새, FR: Martin-pêcheur d'Europe, FA: ماهی‌خورک, EO: Alciono, ES: Martín Pescador, GR: Αλκυόνη (πτηνό), ET: Jäälind, DA: Isfugl, CA: Blauet, BG: Земеродно рибарче, BE: Звычайны зімародак, AR: صياد السمك الأخضر, CN: 攀雀, VI: Phàn tước châu Âu, UA: Ремез, TR: Bayağı çulha kuşu, SE: Pungmes, FI: Pussitiainen, RU: Обыкновенный ремез, PT: Chapim-de-faces-pretas, PL: Remiz zwyczajny, NO: Pungmeis, JA: ツリスガラ, NL: Buidelmees, MK: Сипка торбарка, HU: Függőcinege, LT: Remeza, IT: Pendolino europeo, FR: Rémiz penduline, EO: Saknesta paruo, ES: Pájaro moscón europeo, ET: Kukkurtihane, DA: Pungmejse, CA: Teixidor, BG: Торбогнезд синигер, AR: قرقف البندول, CN: 沼泽山雀, VI: Poecile palustris, TR: Bataklık baştankarası, SE: Entita, FI: Viitatiainen, SL: Močvirska sinica, RU: Черноголовая гаичка, PL: Sikora uboga, NO: Løvmeis, JA: ハシブトガラ, NL: Glanskop, MK: Мала црноглава сипка, HU: Barátcinege, LT: Paprastoji pilkoji zylė, IT: Poecile palustris, FR: Mésange nonnette, EO: Marĉoparuo, ES: Poecile palustris, ET: Salutihane, DA: Sumpmejse, BG: Лъскавоглав синигер, AR: قرقف المستنقعات, CN: 苍鹭, VI: Diệc xám, UA: Чапля сіра, TR: Gri balıkçıl, TH: นกกระสานวล, TA: சாம்பல் நாரை, SE: Gråhäger, FI: Harmaahaikara, SL: Siva čaplja, RU: Серая цапля, RO: Stârc cenușiu, PT: Garça-real-europeia, PL: Czapla siwa, PN: سرمئی بگلا, NO: Gråhegre, JA: アオサギ, NL: Blauwe reiger, MS: Burung Puchong Seriap, MK: Сива чапја, HU: Szürke gém, LT: Pilkasis garnys, LV: Zivju gārnis, KK: Көкқұтан, HE: אנפה אפורה, IT: Airone cenerino, ID: Cangak abu, HR: Siva čaplja, KO: 왜가리, FR: Héron cendré, FA: حواصیل خاکستری, EO: Griza ardeo, ES: Garza real, ET: Hallhaigur, DA: Fiskehejre, CA: Bernat pescaire, BG: Сива чапла, BE: Чапля шэрая, AZ: Boz vağ, AR: بلشون رمادي, AF: Bloureier, CN: 白鹭, VI: Cò trắng, UA: Мала біла чапля, TR: Küçük ak balıkçıl, SE: Silkeshäger, FI: Silkkihaikara, SR: Mala bela čaplja, SL: Mala bela čaplja, PT: Garça-branca-pequena, PL: Czapla nadobna, PN: نکا ایگرٹ, NO: Silkehegre, JA: コサギ, NL: Kleine zilverreiger, MS: Burung Bangau Kecil, MK: Мала бела чапја, HU: Kis kócsag, LT: Mažasis baltasis garnys, LV: Mazais baltais gārnis, KK: Кіші аққұтан, HE: לבנית קטנה, IT: Garzetta, ID: Kuntul kecil, HR: Mala bijela čaplja, FR: Aigrette garzette, FA: حواصیل کوچک, EO: Malgranda egretardeo, ES: Garceta común, ET: Siidhaigur, DA: Silkehejre, CA: Martinet blanc, BG: Малка бяла чапла, BE: Чапля белая малая, AZ: Kiçik ağ vağ, AR: بلشون أبيض صغير, AF: Kleinwitreier, RU: Малая белая цапля, RO: Ardea garzetta, CN: 普通燕鷗, VI: Nhàn, UA: 驢蹄草, VI: Vị kim đất ẩm, UA: Калюжниця болотна, SE: Kabbleka, FI: Rentukka, RU: Калужница болотная, PL: Knieć błotna, NO: Bekkeblom, JA: リュウキンカ, NL: Gewone dotterbloem, HU: Mocsári gólyahír, LT: Pelkinė puriena, LV: Purva purene, IT: Calta palustre, IS: Hófsóley, FR: Populage des marais, ES: Calta palustre, ET: Harilik varsakabi, DA: Eng-Kabbeleje, CA: Calta, AZ: Bataqlıq sunərgizi, CN: 白薯天蛾, SE: 野山羊, UA: חולון החוף, SE: Gulreseda, RU: Резеда жёлтая, PL: Rezeda żółta, NO: Byreseda, NL: Wilde reseda, LV: Dzeltenā rezēda, LT: Geltonžiedė razeta, IT: Reseda comune, HU: Vadrezeda, FR: Réséda jaune, FI: Keltareseda, ES: Gualdón - Reseda amarilla - Pacífica - Sosiega-amiga, ET: Kollane reseeda, DA: Gul reseda, BG: Жълта резеда, AR: بليحاء صفراء, SE: Murödla, SR: 水涯狡蛛, SE: Kärrspindel, FI: Rantahämähäkki, RU: Чемериця біла, SE: Vit nysrot, FI: Valkopärskäjuuri, PL: Ciemiężyca biała, NO: Nyserot, NL: Witte nieswortel, HU: Fehér zászpa, LT: Lobelio čemerys, IT: Veratro bianco, FR: Vérâtre blanc, ET: Valge upsujuur, ES: Eléboro blanco, DA: Hvid Foldblad, CA: Veladre, AZ: Ağ asırqal, CN: 火蠑螈, VI: Kỳ giông lửa, UA: 飞廉属, TR: Kenger, RU: Чертополох, PL: Oset, NO: Krusetistelslekta, NL: Distels, HU: Bogáncs (növénynemzetség), LT: Dagys, IT: Cardo, EO: Karduo, ET: Karuohakas, DA: Tidsel, AZ: Şeytanqanqalı, AR: لسان (نبات), UA: Bolmört, PL: Lulek, NO: Villrot, HU: Beléndek, FI: Hullukaali, SE: Lindsvärmare, FI: Lehmuskiitäjä, RU: Болотяна кобилка, SE: Kärrgräshoppa, FI: Suosirkka, PL: Napierśnik torfowiskowy, NL: Moerassprinkhaan, FR: Stethophyma grossum, NO: Sumpgresshoppe, KO: 알프스마못, JA: アルプスマーモット, UA: Ascalaphe soufré, CN: 长生草属, UA: Молодило, SE: Taklökssläktet, SR: Чувар куће, RU: Молодило, PL: Rojnik (roślina), HU: Kövirózsa, LT: Šilropė, FR: Joubarbe, ES: Siemprevivas, GR: Σεμπερβίβο, ET: Mägisibul, DA: Husløg, BE: Скочкі, CN: 西班牙, VI: Tây Ban Nha, UA: Іспанія, TR: İspanya, TH: ประเทศสเปน, TA: எசுப்பானியா, SE: Spanien, SR: Шпанија, SL: Španija, RU: Испания, RO: Spania, PT: Espanha, PN: سپین, PL: Hiszpania, NO: Spania, NL: Spanje, MS: Sepanyol, MN: Испани, MK: Шпанија, LV: Spānija, LT: Ispanija, KO: 스페인, KK: Испания, JA: スペイン, IT: Spagna, IS: Spánn, ID: Spanyol, HY: Իսպանիա, HU: Spanyolország, HR: Španjolska, HI: स्पेन, HE: ספרד, FR: Espagne, FI: Espanja, FA: اسپانیا, ET: Hispaania, ES: España, EO: Hispanio, GR: Ισπανία, DA: Spanien, CA: Espanya, BG: Испания, BE: Іспанія, AZ: İspaniya, AR: إسبانيا, AF: Spanje, CN: 黇鹿, VI: Hươu hoang, UA: Лань, TR: Alageyik, TH: กวางฟอลโลว์, SE: Dovhjort, FI: Kuusipeura, SL: Damjak, RU: Лань, RO: Cerb lopătar, PT: Gamo, PL: Daniel (zwierzę), NO: Dåhjort, JA: ダマジカ, NL: Damhert, HU: Európai dámvad, LT: Danielius, KK: Кербұғы, HE: יחמור, IT: Daino, FR: Daim, FA: گوزن زرد اروپایی, EO: Damao, ES: Gamo europeo, GR: Ντάμα (γένος), ET: Kabehirv, DA: Dådyr, CA: Daina, BG: Елен лопатар, BE: Лань, AZ: Lan, AR: أيل أسمر أوروبي, CN: 黄菖蒲, UA: Півники болотні, SE: Svärdslilja, FI: Keltakurjenmiekka, RU: Ирис ложноаировый, PL: Kosaciec żółty, NO: Sverdlilje, JA: キショウブ, NL: Gele lis, HU: Sárga nőszirom, LT: Geltonasis vilkdalgis, HE: אירוס ענף, IT: Giaggiolo acquatico, FR: Iris des marais, ES: lirio amarillo, ET: Kollane võhumõõk, DA: Gul Iris, CA: Lliri groc, AR: سوسن شمالي كاذب, CN: 松貂, VI: Chồn thông, UA: Куниця лісова, TR: Ağaç sansarı, TH: หมาไม้ต้นสนยุโรป, SE: Mård, FI: Näätä, SR: Куна златица, SL: Kuna zlatica, RU: Лесная куница, PL: Kuna leśna, PN: چیڑ نیولا, NO: Mår, JA: マツテン, NL: Boommarter, MN: Ойн суусар, HU: Nyuszt, LT: Miškinė kiaunė, LV: Meža cauna, KK: Орман сусары, IT: Martora, HR: Kuna zlatica, FR: Martre des pins, ES: Marta, GR: Κουνάβι, ET: Metsnugis, DA: Skovmår, CA: Marta (espècie), BG: Златка, BE: Лясная куніца, AR: خز الصنوبر الأوروبي, CN: 蠍子, VI: Bọ cạp, UA: Скорпіони, TR: Akrep, TH: แมงป่อง, TA: தேள், SE: Skorpioner, SR: Скорпије, SL: Ščipalci, RU: Скорпионы, RO: Scorpion, PT: Escorpião, PN: بچھو, PL: Skorpiony, NO: Skorpioner, NL: Schorpioenen (orde), MS: Kala jengking, MK: Скорпија, LV: Skorpioni, LT: Skorpionai, KO: 전갈, KK: Сарышаяндар, JA: サソリ, IT: Scorpiones, ID: Kalajengking, HU: Skorpiók, HR: Štipavci, HI: बिच्छू, HE: עקרבאים, FR: Scorpiones, FI: Skorpionit, FA: کژدم, ET: Skorpionilised, ES: Scorpiones, EO: Skorpio, GR: Σκορπιός (αρθρόποδο), DA: Skorpion, CA: Escorpí, BG: Скорпиони, BE: Скарпіёны, AZ: Əqrəblər, AR: عقرب, CN: 水游蛇, VI: Rắn cỏ, UA: Page:
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
« previous  next » »|